Get Amazing Stories

Get great contents delivered straight to your inbox everyday, just a click away, Sign Up Now.
Email address

Rider’s List

Maryhill Windwalk
# Name:Hometown:Categories:
1
Frank Williams
Portland, OR 
United States
Street Luge
Classic Luge
2
Arman Jaberi
Bainbridge island WA
United States
Am Skateboard
3
Mikel  Echegaray
San Sebastian
Spain
Street Luge
Classic Luge
4
Pablo Fouz
Valencia
Spain
Street Luge
Classic Luge
5
Jennifer Butler
Glendora
United States
Women's Street Luge
6
Nick DBK
CO
United States
Am Skateboard
7
Roy Wolf
Denver
United States
Masters Skateboard
8
Martin  DePass
Portland  Oregon 
United States
Am Skateboard
Juniors Skateboard
9
Jonathan Sheckler
Golden, CO
United States
Pro Skateboard
10
Nate Braks
Spokane Washington 
United States
Pro Skateboard
11
Katrina  Vogel 
SPOKANE Washington
United States
Women's Skateboard
12
Daniel Engel
Bakersfield, CA
United States
Pro Skateboard
13
Maxwell Capps 
SoCal
United States
Pro Skateboard
14
Cristiano Mendonça
São Paulo 
Brazil
Masters Skateboard
15
Zachary Fernandez
Los Gatos 
United States
Street Luge
16
Andrew Karnowka
Bailey, CO
United States
Am Skateboard
17
Alex Lazaris
San Francisco
United States
Pro Skateboard
18
Fernando  Medeiros
Portola Valley
United States
Am Skateboard
19
Dakota Johansen
Aberdeen
United States
Am Skateboard
20
Garett Belanger
Marysville
United States
Am Skateboard
21
Jan Moisanen
Stanwood
United States
Street Luge
Classic Luge
22
Michael O'Keeffe
Seoul
Korea, South
Street Luge
Classic Luge
23
Aaron Hopkins
Austin
Mexico
Am Skateboard
24
Erik Warner
Montesano
United States
Am Skateboard
25
Shane MacDougall
San Diego
United States
Street Luge
Classic Luge
26
Pedro Anjos
Sunnyvale
United States
Am Skateboard
27
Leonardo Kikuchi
Maringa
Brazil
Am Skateboard
28
Gabe Holm
Boston
United States
Inline
29
CJ WILKINSON
Boise, ID
United States
Women's Street Luge
Classic Luge
30
Emily  Pross
Vernon, New Jersey 
United States
Pro Skateboard
Women's Skateboard
31
Erin Shearer
Boise
United States
Women's Street Luge
Classic Luge
32
Everton Onzi
San Diego
United States
Am Skateboard
33
Scott Peer
Glendale, California
United States
Classic Luge
Inline
34
Nicholas Broms
San Diego
United States
Am Skateboard
Juniors Skateboard
35
Nick Dicus
Los Osos, CA
United States
Am Skateboard
36
John Guerrero-Spitz
Independence
United States
Am Skateboard
37
Michael Shearer
Boise ID
United States
Am Skateboard
38
Craig Ellis
Palos Verdes Estates
United States
Inline
39
Joshua Newman
San Diego 
United States
Am Skateboard
40
Mason Murphy
costa mesa
United States
Am Skateboard
41
Tommo Fakie
Seattle
United States
Masters Skateboard
42
EZ Rider
langley
United States
Am Skateboard
43
Max Heaton
Brisbane
Australia
Am Skateboard
44
Olivier Filiatrault
Montreal
Canada
Street Luge
45
Josh Evans
Brisbane
Australia
Pro Skateboard
46
Areum Jung
Korea Seoul
Korea, South
Am Skateboard
Women's Skateboard
47
Samantha Marsteller
Chicago
United States
Women's Skateboard
48
Landon Puree
Tacoma
United States
Am Skateboard
49
Derek Kuo
Seattle
United States
Pro Skateboard
50
Jess Hegberg
Skokie, IL
United States
Women's Street Luge
51
Micro Shaughnessy 
Seattle
United States
Masters Skateboard
52
Max Vickers
Bloomington, IN
United States
Pro Skateboard
53
Tad Drysdale
Kirkland
United States
Masters Skateboard
54
Dennis Manougian
Issaquah
Lebanon
Masters Skateboard
55
Swervo Fakie
Bothell
United States
Masters Skateboard
56
Mason Shin
LA 
United States
Am Skateboard
Juniors Skateboard
57
Max Wippermann
Seattle
United States
Pro Skateboard
58
Lance Merrill
KIHEI
United States
Am Skateboard
59
Timmo Fakie
Seattle
United States
Am Skateboard
60
Robin McGuirk
Portland
United States
Masters Skateboard
61
Teresa Gillcrist
San Diego, CA
United States
Women's Skateboard
62
Max Ballesteros
San Diego
United States
Pro Skateboard
63
Loryn Wippermann
Beaverton 
United States
Am Skateboard
Women's Skateboard
64
Gabriel Bernardes
Campo Bom
Brazil
Am Skateboard
Street Luge
65
Manuel Castaneda
San Diego
United States
Am Skateboard
Street Luge
66
Charlie Garzillo
Beaverton 
United States
Am Skateboard
67
Dayeon Wee
Seoul
Korea, South
Am Skateboard
Women's Skateboard
68
Eric Blanchet
Sultan
United States
Masters Skateboard
69
Christian ConAWAY
Fillmore
United States
Street Luge
Classic Luge
70
Douglas Silva
São Leopoldo
Brazil
Pro Skateboard
71
Dane Hanna
Danger Bay
Canada
Pro Skateboard
72
Christian Wittig
Beaverton
United States
Street Luge
73
David Fleck
Lacey wa
United States
Drift Trike
74
Jess Hegberg
CHICAGOOOOO
United States
Women's Street Luge
75
David Townsend
San Luis Obispo
United States
Am Skateboard
76
Rheuben Trotter
Las Vegas, Nevada
United States
Am Skateboard
77
Cade Keller
North Powder Or
United States
Am Skateboard
78
Mike Christopher
Portland
United States
Street Luge
Classic Luge
79
Sarina Riffenburgh
SAN DIEGO
United States
Women's Street Luge
80
Sky Grumbles
Portland Oregon
United States
Groms Skateboard
81
Morgan Smith
Glendora
United States
Am Skateboard
82
Brennan Bast
Brisbane 
Australia
Pro Skateboard
83
Nick Palmer
Hoquiam
United States
Am Skateboard
84
Tate Flippo
Independence
United States
Am Skateboard
85
aaron borhegyi
Huntington Beach
United States
Am Skateboard
86
Katie Edwards
Canterbury
United Kingdom
Women's Skateboard
87
Adam Little
Seattle, WA
United States
Pro Skateboard
88
Chase Vaughan
Montesano
United States
Am Skateboard
89
Jackson de Oliveira
Durham, NC
United States
Street Luge
90
Tim  White
Bathurst
Australia
Am Skateboard
91
Joseph  Martin
Folsom, CA
United States
Am Skateboard
92
Fernando Alves
Porto Alegre
Brazil
Pro Skateboard
93
Marcie Morgan
ENUMCLAW
United States
Women's Skateboard
94
Jonathan Wenman
Hoquiam
United States
Am Skateboard
95
Stephen Boeschenstein
Beavertron
United States
Am Skateboard
96
Kyle Wester
Denver
United States
Pro Skateboard
97
Andrew Geromel
Folsom CA
United States
Am Skateboard
98
Jes M Izman
Kuala Lumpur
Malaysia
Pro Skateboard
99
Justin Rouleau
Boulder Colorado
United States
Pro Skateboard
100
Zak Maytum
Boulder Colorado
United States
Pro Skateboard
101
Morgan Crofford
Enumclaw
United States
Juniors Skateboard, Am Skateboard
102
Jacob Copfer
VEGAS
United States
Am Skateboard
103
Nashley Alameda
Quebradillas, Puerto Rico
United States
Women's Skateboard
104
Keenan Macartney
Victoria
Canada
Pro Skateboard
105
Gregory  McCaslin 
Seattle 
United States
Masters Skateboard
106
Liam Turner
Eugene, Oregon
United States
Am Skateboard
107
Mitch Thompson
Bathurst
Australia
Pro Skateboard
108
Billy Meiners
Portland
United States
Pro Skateboard
109
Chris Bush
Independence
United States
Pro Skateboard
110
Casey Conner
Anchorage, Alaska 
United States
Am Skateboard
111
Lexi Loch
Green Bay now living in Portland
United States
Am Skateboard
Women's Skateboard
112
AJ Dill
Minneapolis now Portland
United States
Am Skateboard
113
Lee Dansie
Sammaish
United States
Masters Skateboard
Street Luge
114
Victor King
Seattle
United States
Am Skateboard
115
Victor King
El Paso, TX
United States
Am Skateboard
116
Calvin Staub
Golden
United States
Pro Skateboard
117
Aaron Enns
Bakersfield
United States
Pro Skateboard
118
aaron enns
bakersfield
United States
Pro Skateboard
119
aaron enns
bakersfield
United States
Pro Skateboard
120
Parker Schmidt
Boise
United States
Pro Skateboard
121
Sawyer cote
garden bay
Canada
Pro Skateboard
122
Davis Lanham
Brisbane
Australia
Pro Skateboard
123
Steven Suhama
Bellingham
United States
Am Skateboard
124
Erin Paul
Denver
United States
Masters Skateboard